- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Most Recent
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds3 Baths1,772 SqFt1/24 24$1,050,000 $899,000 16.8%99-252 Lalani ST, Aiea, HI 96701
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

4 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt$1,760,000 $1,649,000 6.7%3038 Waipuna Rise, Honolulu, HI 96822
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

2 Beds2 Baths868 SqFt$675,000 $679,000 0.6%14 Aulike ST #806, Kailua, HI 96734
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

3 Beds4 Baths3,050 SqFt$9,500,000 $9,500,0001388 Ala Moana BLVD #8404, Honolulu, HI 96814
Listed by Hawaii 5-0 Properties, Inc.

1 Bed1 Bath546 SqFt1/23 23$310,000 $315,000 1.6%1002-A Prospect ST #14, Honolulu, HI 96822
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

4 Beds3 Baths1,518 SqFt$1,325,000 $1,325,0006017 Kaupalena ST, Honolulu, HI 96821
Listed by Real Estate Emporium, LLC

3 Beds2 Baths2,087 SqFt$1,620,000 $1,495,000 8.4%46-248 Kapea PL, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

2 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt$499,000 $499,000750 Kaheka ST #1007, Honolulu, HI 96814
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

2 Beds2 Baths1,195 SqFt$300,000 $349,000 14.0%1848 Kahakai DR #2502, Honolulu, HI 96814
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

4 Beds4 Baths4,063 SqFt$3,200,000 $3,000,000 6.7%4014 Poli Hiwa PL, Honolulu, HI 96817
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

3 Beds2 Baths992 SqFt$459,100 $449,000 2.2%3215 Ala Ilima ST #A202, Honolulu, HI 96818
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

1 Bed1 Bath615 SqFt$410,000 $400,000 2.5%55 S Kukui ST #D3206, Honolulu, HI 96813
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

1 Bed1 Bath413 SqFt$312,500 $315,000 0.8%2211 Ala Wai BLVD #1614, Honolulu, HI 96815
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

1 Bed1 Bath554 SqFt$334,500 $334,5001848 Kahakai DR #908, Honolulu, HI 96814
Listed by Bob Tanaka Inc

6 Beds4 Baths2,212 SqFt$1,020,000 $1,050,000 2.9%3419 Kahikolu WAY #3419, Honolulu, HI 96818
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

4 Beds3 Baths1,557 SqFt$850,000 $850,00094-1188 Kalahikiola DR #1005, Waipahu, HI 96797
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

2 Beds1 Bath625 SqFt$340,000 $350,000 2.9%1215 Alexander ST #204, Honolulu, HI 96826
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

4 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt$1,360,000 $1,395,000 2.5%2002-B Hunnewell ST, Honolulu, HI 96822
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

1 Bed1 Bath559 SqFt$350,000 $360,000 2.8%1848 Kahakai DR #2501, Honolulu, HI 96814
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

1 Bed1 Bath893 SqFt$655,000 $669,000 2.1%520 Lunalilo Home RD #7313, Honolulu, HI 96825
Listed by REMAX Hawaii

2 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt$550,000 $575,000 4.3%14 Aulike ST #306, Kailua, HI 96734
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

2 Beds2 Baths850 SqFt$630,000 $630,000909 Kapiolani BLVD #903, Honolulu, HI 96814
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

2 Beds2 Baths811 SqFt$477,000 $489,000 2.5%5400 Likini ST #203, Honolulu, HI 96818
Listed by Keller Williams Honolulu

4 Beds4 Baths2,185 SqFt$3,200,000 $3,279,500 2.4%1901 Judd Hillside RD, Honolulu, HI 96822
Listed by Artie Wilson & Associates

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417